Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
APPOMATTOX MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # MAP46GX
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: APPOMATTOX MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0606060
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 1065 CONFEDERATE BLVD
APPOMATTOX, VA 24522
Formation Date: 11/14/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
DAVENPORT GROUP (APPOMATTOX CO) Fictitious 07/31/2009