Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
TX-VA LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # QAL49FR
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: TX-VA LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S042139
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1015 COUNTRY CLUB RD
APPOMATTOX, VA 24522
Formation Date: 10/18/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
RENT E-Z LLC Prior Legal 05/15/2003