Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & N Logistics, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # TLX46E8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A & N Logistics, L.L.C.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S153309
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: STATE RT F1010
APPOMATTOX, VA 24522
Formation Date: 05/06/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
NASH MOBILE HOMES (APPOMATTOX CO) Fictitious 09/09/2011
NASH TRAILER PARK (APPOMATTOX CO) Fictitious 09/09/2011
PARKVIEW MOBILE HOMEPARK (APPOMATTOX CO) Fictitious 09/09/2011
PARKVIEW MOBILE HOMES (APPOMATTOX CO) Fictitious 09/09/2011
PARKVIEW RV PARK (APPOMATTOX CO) Fictitious 09/09/2011
PARKVIEW MOBILE HOME & R V PARK (APPOMATTOX CO) Fictitious 04/05/2006