Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ZELAYA, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KHYA4EU
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ZELAYA, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0507069
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 3711 COLUMBIA PIKE #6B 2ND FL
ARLINGTON, VA 22204
Formation Date: 08/06/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
ZELAYA EXPRESS Fictitious 12/11/1998