Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ZEEB PHOTOGRAPHY, LLC, THOMAS

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # NXYFP8G
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ZEEB PHOTOGRAPHY, LLC, THOMAS
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S076649
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 1001 WILSON BLVD SUITE 606
ARLINGTON, VA 22209
Formation Date: 04/17/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
PROSPICE PHOTOGRAPHY, LLC Prior Legal 08/16/2004