Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Zero-G Weightless Flights Corporation (USED IN VA BY: Zero-Gravity Corporation)

Maryland Corporation | Wysk # PDA37PB
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Zero-G Weightless Flights Corporation (USED IN VA BY: Zero-Gravity Corporation)
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: MD
SCC ID: F182161
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 4601 N. FAIRFAX DRIVE
SUITE 1200
ARLINGTON, VA 22203
Formation Date: 04/15/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
ZERO-GRAVITY CORPORATION (FOR USE IN VA: ZERO-G WEIGHTLESS FLIGHTS CORPORATION) Fictitious 04/15/2010