Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A-TEAM BUILDING SERVICES, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # PK7WRJD
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A-TEAM BUILDING SERVICES, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S021881
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 4301 COLUMBIA PIKE #421
ARLINGTON, VA 22204
Formation Date: 08/07/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
A TEAM WINDOW CLEANING COMPANY, L.C. Prior Legal 12/20/2012
MARTINEZ-VARGAS CLEAN TEAM WINDOW CLEANING COMPANY, LC Prior Legal 10/26/2000