Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A-1 ASSOCIATES, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # QL4BFPB
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A-1 ASSOCIATES, L.L.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S014436
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 5404 OAKWOOD RD
ARLINGTON, VA 22310
Formation Date: 09/08/1996

Other Names

Name Type Date
A1 TOWING & RECOVERY (ARLINGTON CO) Fictitious 01/30/2008