Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A.Mell Services, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # TN3HXR4
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A.Mell Services, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S157438
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 820 18TH ST SOUTH
ARLINGTON, VA 22202
Formation Date: 06/20/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABM MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC Prior Legal 01/10/2007