Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Zenbo, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # X9HCRVY
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Zenbo, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S288682
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 2128 S RANDOLPH
ARLINGTON, VA 22204
Formation Date: 04/08/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
NANINI, LLC, A.L. Prior Legal 02/16/2012