Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Zoe Glass Art, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # XDTB8K4
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Zoe Glass Art, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S296127
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 3900 NORTH DUMBARTON ST
ARLINGTON, VA 22207
Formation Date: 06/24/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
ZOE ART GLASS, LLC Prior Legal 07/03/2013