Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
BLUE RIDGE HEALTH CENTER, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HXG6PBK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: BLUE RIDGE HEALTH CENTER, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0238027
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 4038 THOMAS NELSON HWY
ARRINGTON, VA 22922
Formation Date: 01/25/1983

Other Names

Name Type Date
BLUE RIDGE MEDCAL CENTER (NELSON CO) Fictitious 03/26/2008