Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
NELSON HOMES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LGND7LU
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: NELSON HOMES, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0564298
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1405 THOMAS NELSON HIGHWAY
ARRINGTON, VA 22922
Formation Date: 09/06/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
BENNIES HOMES (CAMPBELL CO) Fictitious 12/05/2007