Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
HALE COMPANY, INC., THE

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # VYUE9KP
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: HALE COMPANY, INC., THESee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0596852
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2731 ARRINGTON RD
SUITE 2
ARRINGTON, VA 22922
Formation Date: 05/21/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
NELSON RECYCLING (NELSON CO) Fictitious 11/06/2013
THE OLD COLD STORAGE WAREHOUSE (NELSON CO) Fictitious 11/06/2013