Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLIED MANAGEMENT CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 7CF7GB9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ALLIED MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0591762
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 340 E HILL CARTER PKWY
ASHLAND, VA 23005
Formation Date: 02/19/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
YOUR FLOOR STORE (HANOVER CO) Fictitious 04/18/2003

Know what the pros know about

ALLIED MANAGEMENT CORPORATION

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report