Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLIED MEDICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # A3XG6NW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ALLIED MEDICAL SUPPLY CORPORATIONSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0348042
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: PO BOX 1300
ASHLAND, VA 23005
Formation Date: 10/12/1989

Other Names

Name Type Date
AMS OF VIRGINIA, INC. Prior Legal 01/11/1990
ALLIED MEDICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION Fictitious 01/03/1990