Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A. G. S. OF HANOVER INCORPORATED

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # J3EWFFT
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A. G. S. OF HANOVER INCORPORATEDSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0110479
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 11234 AIR PARK ROAD
ASHLAND, VA 23005
Formation Date: 12/14/1966

Other Names

Name Type Date
EUROSCHUH U.S.A. Fictitious 01/23/1996
ACME GENERAL SUPPLY, INC. Prior Legal 02/07/1992
AGS INC. Fictitious 05/01/1989
AGS INCORPORATED Fictitious 05/01/1989