Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACB Construction, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JT9GVCN
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ACB Construction, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0256219
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 130 N THOMPSON ST
STE C
ASHLAND, VA 23005
Formation Date: 05/11/1984

Other Names

Name Type Date
BRUCE CUSTOM BUILDERS, INC., A. C. Prior Legal 11/28/2001