Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABW Realty, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # K4YAP3N
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABW Realty, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0385270
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 12216 WASHINGTON HIGHWAY
ASHLAND, VA 23005
Formation Date: 12/17/1991

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABW, INC. Prior Legal 01/19/2007