Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Allstate Chimney Service, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # R9LWH36
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Allstate Chimney Service, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S086616
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 11234 CREEK WOOD TRAIL
ASHLAND, VA 23005
Formation Date: 11/06/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLSTATE TREE & CHIMNEY SERVICE, LLC Prior Legal 11/21/2002