Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AEI DIRECT, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # RBYAJ9Q
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AEI DIRECT, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0434631
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 10244 TIMBER RIDGE DRIVE
ASHLAND, VA 23005
Formation Date: 09/30/1994

Other Names

Name Type Date
AEI DIRECT Fictitious 12/16/1994

Know what the pros know about

AEI DIRECT, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report