Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACP, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # VXWXQ7D
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ACP, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0592937
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: P.O. BOX 6040
ASHLAND, VA 23005
Formation Date: 03/11/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
ARCHITECTURAL CERAMIC PAINT (RICHMOND CITY) Fictitious 01/07/2004
GLOBAL COATINGS & REMODELING, INC. Prior Legal 12/10/2003