Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AskAngie, llc

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # A3QHMPX
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AskAngie, llc
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S053346
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 111 BLAND RD
BASSETT, VA 24055
Formation Date: 08/31/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
ANCHETA, REALTOR, L.L.C., ANGELENE H. Prior Legal 02/14/2003