Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
BEVVON, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 3KVQJEX
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: BEVVON, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0495584
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: P O BOX 133
BELLE HAVEN, VA 23306
Formation Date: 12/29/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
VONDA KAY SEAFOOD Fictitious 12/11/2000
BEVON, INC. Prior Legal 03/30/1999