Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
MOORE'S TRUCK AND EQUIPMENT SALES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GYD7HNG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: MOORE'S TRUCK AND EQUIPMENT SALES, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0157875
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 262
15442 MERRY CAT LN
BELLE HAVEN, VA 23306-0262
Formation Date: 03/10/1975

Other Names

Name Type Date
MOORE'S TRUCKING, INC. Prior Legal 12/03/1987