Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EASTERN SHORE FINANCIAL SERVICE GROUP, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KG49JNQ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: EASTERN SHORE FINANCIAL SERVICE GROUP, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0275982
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 35615 BELLE HAVEN RD
BELLE HAVEN, VA 23306
Formation Date: 09/17/1985

Other Names

Name Type Date
HOFFMAN - MCCALEB ASSOCIATES, INC. Prior Legal 05/05/2000