Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Turner-Floyd Grain, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # TCBRJ6H
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Turner-Floyd Grain, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S155472
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 35070 LANKFORD HWY
PO BOX 263
BELLE HAVEN, VA 23306
Formation Date: 05/27/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
T - F GRAIN (NORTHAMPTON CO) Fictitious 09/29/2009