Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
MOORE, LLC, WILLIAM M.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # VEAF8PL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: MOORE, LLC, WILLIAM M.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S208207
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 15442 MERRY CAT LANE
BELLE HAVEN, VA 23306
Formation Date: 12/21/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
MOORE'S PORTABLE SOLUTIONS (ACCOMACK CO) Fictitious 11/22/2013