Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Star City Produce, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 34XQWW7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Star City Produce, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S320610
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 9897 GREENHOUSE RD
BENT MOUNTAIN, VA 24059
Formation Date: 03/16/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
CHESTNUT GROVE FARM (ROANOKE CO) Fictitious 07/28/2010