Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
INDEPENDENT REALTY & AUCTION INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 73F4BLN
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: INDEPENDENT REALTY & AUCTION INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0455099
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1211 BOTTOM CREEK LN
BENT MOUNTAIN, VA 24059
Formation Date: 10/25/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
INDEPENDENT REAL ESTATE INC. Prior Legal 03/01/1999