Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Bent Mountain Woman's Club, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # L4DG6YM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Bent Mountain Woman's Club, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0565483
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 55
BENT MOUNTAIN, VA 24059
Formation Date: 09/28/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
BENT MOUNTAIN LIBRARY FUND (ROANOKE CO) Fictitious 03/04/2002