Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Bent Mountain BBQ Sauce & Baked Goods, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # M7LCH7T
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Bent Mountain BBQ Sauce & Baked Goods, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S452851
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 9021 Poor Mountain Road
Bent Mountain, VA 24059
Formation Date: 05/01/2013

Other Names

Name Type Date
BENT MOUNTAIN BBQ SAUCE & BAKED GOODS, LLC (ROANOKE CO) Fictitious 05/17/2013