Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Dandy Handyman, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # QE8DQWC
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Dandy Handyman, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0660552
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 11034 SUGAR CAMP CREEK RD
BENT MOUNTAIN, VA 24059
Formation Date: 06/21/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
TOTAL HOME CARE & REMODELING (ROANOKE CO) Fictitious 02/04/2014