Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Sweet Bug, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # VHH8W36
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Sweet Bug, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S222531
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 11505 BOTTOM CREEK RD
BENT MOUNTAIN, VA 24059
Formation Date: 05/08/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
SWEET BUG STYLE, LLC Prior Legal 06/25/2007