Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CARVER REAL ESTATE COMPANY, L.L.C., THE JAMES B.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # W33GTWA
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CARVER REAL ESTATE COMPANY, L.L.C., THE JAMES B.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S221149
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 8469 WILLETT LN
BENT MOUNTAIN, VA 24059
Formation Date: 04/24/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
CARVER FARMS (ROANOKE CO) Fictitious 08/16/2007