Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CLK CONSTRUCTION, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # WAPRXQ9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CLK CONSTRUCTION, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0567265
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 89
BENT MOUNTAIN, VA 24059
Formation Date: 11/08/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
CK CONSTRUCTION (FLOYD CO) Fictitious 04/25/2003