Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
JAG, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 3QQDTD9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: JAG, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S372605
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 1275 Tall Peaks Lane
Big Island, VA 24526
Formation Date: 08/03/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
BUFF & BRONZE TANNING SALON (BEDFORD CO) Fictitious 08/24/2011