Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
J.D.C. ENTERPRISES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JY9P77C
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: J.D.C. ENTERPRISES, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0403754
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 3090 GOFF MOUNTAIN ROAD
BIG ISLAND, VA 24526
Formation Date: 01/19/1993

Other Names

Name Type Date
SHUFF, INC. Prior Legal 05/21/2003
SHUFF MAINTENANCE CO. Fictitious 12/13/1999