Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
WOOD MILL, INCORPORATED, THE

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KA4GF9Y
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: WOOD MILL, INCORPORATED, THESee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0442423
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1283 RED HILL RD
BIG ISLAND, VA 24526
Formation Date: 02/24/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
H A L WOODWORKING (BEDFORD CO) Fictitious 04/16/2013