Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Blue Ridge Cleaning, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # RAUDQ7K
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Blue Ridge Cleaning, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0547177
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1163 HENSLEY HOLLOW ROAD
BIG ISLAND, VA 24526
Formation Date: 10/03/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
MARTIN'S CLEANING SERVICE, INC. Prior Legal 12/21/2001