Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
KENDA, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # V6MPQX8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: KENDA, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S059784
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1338 HUNTING CREEK RD
BIG ISLAND, VA 24526
Formation Date: 02/28/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
THE WELL (BEDFORD CO) Fictitious 02/10/2009