Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AccentWorks International, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # B797XJ8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AccentWorks International, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S062624
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 1315 SOUTH MAIN STREET STE 128
BLACKSBURG, VA 24060
Formation Date: 05/11/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
ACCENTWORKS (MONTGOMERY CO) Fictitious 08/01/2001
ACCENTWORKS INTERNATIONAL (MONTGOMERY CO) Fictitious 08/01/2001
ACCENT REDUCTION INTERNATIONAL, LLC Prior Legal 06/19/2001