Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACADEMIC APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HYP9H3Q
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ACADEMIC APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0199141
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1200 LAKEWOOD NW SUITE 100
BLACKSBURG, VA 24060
Formation Date: 09/20/1979

Other Names

Name Type Date
INTEC ASSOCIATES, INC. Prior Legal 10/15/1997

Know what the pros know about

ACADEMIC APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report