Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLEGHENY COMPANY, THE

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KXRNX4E
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ALLEGHENY COMPANY, THESee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0558988
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 206 PRIMROSE DR
BLACKSBURG, VA 24060
Formation Date: 05/18/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
UNITED LONG-TERM CARE ASSOCIATES, INC. Prior Legal 06/17/2002

Know what the pros know about

ALLEGHENY COMPANY, THE

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report