Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AGILE INFORMATION, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LE66EFM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AGILE INFORMATION, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0605137
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 2010 SCOTT DRIVE
BLACKSBURG, VA 24060
Formation Date: 10/22/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
CUSTOM SOFTWARE FACTORY, INC. Prior Legal 06/08/2004