Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Adaptive Genomics Corporation

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # UD6QCCJ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Adaptive Genomics Corporation
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0584819
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 2802 CHELSEA CT
BLACKSBURG, VA 24060
Formation Date: 10/03/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
ADAPTIVE GENOMICS, CORP. Prior Legal 06/24/2003