Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ADVANCED LOGIC INDUSTRIES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # WAMCT6Y
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ADVANCED LOGIC INDUSTRIES, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0371703
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1750 KRAFT DRIVE
STE 1200
BLACKSBURG, VA 24060
Formation Date: 02/26/1991

Other Names

Name Type Date
COMPUTING TECHNOLOGY SURPLUS (MONTGOMERY CO) Fictitious 11/05/2008
ALI/FRAMATOME Fictitious 09/21/1999
FRAMATOME TECHNOLOGIES, INC.-INFORMATION SERVICES Fictitious 09/21/1999
FTI-IS Fictitious 09/21/1999