Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
RICHMOND AREA CHAPTER OF U.S. LACROSSE, THE

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 7HDFHMA
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: RICHMOND AREA CHAPTER OF U.S. LACROSSE, THE
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0441152
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2525 LOCHNESS RD
BON AIR, VA 23235
Formation Date: 02/03/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
RICHMOND AREA CHAPTER OF THE LACROSSE FOUNDATION, INC., THE Prior Legal 03/13/2003