Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
C & J of Virginia, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # A4CNFJB
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: C & J of Virginia, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S121071
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1809 LOGAN ST
BON AIR, VA 23235
Formation Date: 04/20/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
GREAT CLIPS (HANOVER CO) Fictitious 10/29/2010