Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AFX Fit LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # AL6WPR6
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AFX Fit LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S392765
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2711 Buford Road
#195
Bon Air, VA 23235
Formation Date: 01/30/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
AFX PERSONAL TRAINING (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 04/06/2012